Insider Green

We do not take for granted the new members that join NATCA daily. With less than a week left in our membership drive campaign, the NATCA Collective, we are so close to achieving our goal of welcoming over 500 new members into the NATCA family since the beginning of September. Over the last few months, we have encouraged our current members to reach out to potential members and explain the value of NATCA, and they did not let us down. We hope that with your partnership, you will understand what NATCA is, who NATCA represents, and experience what we all can accomplish together.

 

We want to recognize our newest NATCA members. Please see below to view the full listing of new members since September. We invite you to take full advantage of all that NATCA has to offer.

 

Region

Facility

First Name

Middle Name

Last Name

NAL

Anchorage TRACON (A11)

Ethan

D

Abelov

NAL

Anchorage TRACON (A11)

Anthony

J

Meadows

NAL

Flight Services (NAATS) (FS1)

Olga

L

Holmann

NAL

Flight Services (NAATS) (FS1)

Samuel

D

Mcquillin

NAL

Anchorage Center (ZAN)

Paul

Michael

Curran

NAL

Anchorage Center (ZAN)

Hector

 

Jimenez

NCE

Waterloo ATCT (ALO)

Stefan

Alexander

Crane

NCE

Des Moines ATCT (DSM)

Yunior

 

Gonzalez

NCE

Topeka ATCT (FOE)

George

W

Gregson

NCE

Topeka ATCT (FOE)

Jeremy

M

Morgan

NCE

Topeka ATCT (FOE)

Quade

Wayne

Petsche

NCE

Wichita ATCT (ICT)

Terry

L

McKee

NCE

Wichita ATCT (ICT)

Christina

L

Miller

NCE

Wichita ATCT (ICT)

Darrin

R

Miller

NCE

Omaha/Eppley ATCT (OMA)

Matthew

T

Hegel

NCE

St. Louis TRACON (T75)

Kyle

M

Curran

NCE

Kansas City Center (ZKC)

Elgin

W

Bowman

NCE

Kansas City Center (ZKC)

C

Alexander

Hughes

NCE

Kansas City Center (ZKC)

Rodney

G

Miller

NCE

Kansas City Center (ZKC)

Desmond

G

Rollins

NCE

Kansas City Center (ZKC)

Anna

D Naomi

Snider

NCE

Kansas City Center (ZKC)

Richard

L

Wilkinson

NEA

Albany County ATCT (ALB)

Dennis

M

Russo

NEA

Buffalo ATCT (BUF)

Zachery

H

Bescheinen

NEA

Buffalo ATCT (BUF)

Lloyd

W

Demario

NEA

Buffalo ATCT (BUF)

Andrew

J

Gould

NEA

Baltimore Washington ATCT (BWI)

Matthew

L

Ramos

NEA

Charleston ATCT (CRW)

Paul

R

Johnson

NEA

Charleston ATCT (CRW)

Steven

Daniel

Lane

NEA

TMU-Command Center (DCC)

Melani

Joy

Richter

NEA

Elmira ATCT (ELM)

Andrew

Bott

Fischer

NEA

Elmira ATCT (ELM)

Andrew

 

Khmys

NEA

Elmira ATCT (ELM)

Darlena

 

Marcelle

NEA

White Plains Westchester ATCT (HPN)

Steven

W

Belske

NEA

Niagara Falls Tower (IAG)

Daniel

W.

Leonard

NEA

Harrisburg ATCT (MDT)

Kevin

M

Rigdon

NEA

Martin State ATCT (MTN)

Bryan

 

Tapscott

NEA

New York TRACON (N90)

Timothy

B

Boyette

NEA

New York TRACON (N90)

Ryan

R

Drake

NEA

New York TRACON (N90)

Christopher

Mario

Famulari

NEA

New York TRACON (N90)

Joana Milanie

F

Gapido

NEA

New York TRACON (N90)

Sheikh

Ul

Haq

NEA

New York TRACON (N90)

Paul

B

Niles

NEA

New York TRACON (N90)

Robert

A

Olsen

NEA

New York TRACON (N90)

Melissa

A

Pentheros

NEA

New York TRACON (N90)

William

A

Russo

NEA

Norfolk ATCT (ORF)

Brandon

Fletcher

Klavik

NEA

Norfolk ATCT (ORF)

Mitchell

A

Kuefler

NEA

Philadelphia ATCT (PHL)

Wirge

 

Justusson

NEA

Philadelphia ATCT (PHL)

Beth

L

Luciotti

NEA

Philadelphia ATCT (PHL)

David

W

Urban

NEA

North Philadelphia ATCT (PNE)

Kendra

Marie

Downing

NEA

North Philadelphia ATCT (PNE)

Anthony

A

Tolentino

NEA

Reading ATCT (RDG)

Edward

J

Mccoy

NEA

Washington Center (ZDC)

Robert

G

Buith

NEA

Washington Center (ZDC)

Eric

Wilfried

Kaelin

NEA

Washington Center (ZDC)

David

W

Norris

NEA

Washington Center (ZDC)

Andrew

J

Watson

NEA

New York Center (ZNY)

Javier

 

Cantu

NEA

New York Center (ZNY)

Jacob

W

Dawson

NEA

New York Center (ZNY)

Eric

Thomas

Jenkeleit

NEA

New York Center (ZNY)

Julian

L

King

NEA

New York Center (ZNY)

Robert

K

Morgenweck

NGL

Ann Arbor ATCT (ARB)

Manuel

 

Trujillo Rodriguez

NGL

Kalamazoo ATCT (AZO)

Ryan

Walter

Goodner

NGL

Kalamazoo ATCT (AZO)

Nathan

Glen

Nix

NGL

Bismarck ATCT (BIS)

Tysen

D

Maughan

NGL

Cleveland Hopkins ATCT (CLE)

Lydia

A

Peregoy

NGL

Champaign ATCT (CMI)

Tyler

J

Arlt

NGL

Dayton ATCT (DAY)

Adam

Michael

Hamrick

NGL

Dayton ATCT (DAY)

Jared

 

Ndiba

NGL

Duluth ATCT (DLH)

Steven

A

Hendrickson

NGL

Duluth ATCT (DLH)

Alan

P

Shade

NGL

Duluth ATCT (DLH)

David

 

Vang

NGL

Evansville ATCT (EVV)

Austin

Rae

Huff

NGL

Evansville ATCT (EVV)

Christopher

Michael

Palmer

NGL

Sioux Falls/Foss Field ATCT (FSD)

Nicolas

A

Ramirez

NGL

Mansfield ATCT (MFD)

Peter

Stephen

Galentine

NGL

Mansfield ATCT (MFD)

Cody

J

Nutting

NGL

Minneapolis Crystal ATCT (MIC)

Michael

G

Andrews

NGL

Muskegon ATCT (MKG)

Scott

Matthew

Larson

NGL

Moline ATCT (MLI)

Stephen

Kwok-Wai

Lau

NGL

Madison ATCT (MSN)

Scott

E

Leishman

NGL

Oshkosh ATCT (OSH)

Aaron

Lewis

Lane

NGL

Oshkosh ATCT (OSH)

Curtis

M

Sweeney

NGL

Oshkosh ATCT (OSH)

Brian

 

Van Lankveldt

NGL

Oshkosh ATCT (OSH)

Robert

Francis

Woods

NGL

Peoria ATCT (PIA)

Alaina

F

Carey

NGL

Rockford ATCT (RFD)

Sergio

Gustavo

Lopez

NGL

Rochester ATCT (RST)

James

B

Wohlman

NGL

South Bend ATCT (SBN)

Cole

A

Miller

NGL

South Bend ATCT (SBN)

Cody

Thomas

Pavlicek

NGL

South Bend ATCT (SBN)

Bianca

N

Sizemore

NGL

South Bend ATCT (SBN)

Nicholas

J

Walker

NGL

Toledo Express ATCT (TOL)

Jordan

Ernest

Fritz

NGL

Toledo Express ATCT (TOL)

Kyle

Edward

Meyers

NGL

Youngstown ATCT (YNG)

Vanessa

R

Moran

NGL

Youngstown ATCT (YNG)

Tristan

Nicholas

Ritter

NGL

Chicago Center (ZAU)

Matthew

T

Barr

NGL

Chicago Center (ZAU)

Kevin

Scott

Forney

NGL

Chicago Center (ZAU)

Matthew

Ryan

Friedrich

NGL

Chicago Center (ZAU)

Connor

W

Holliday

NGL

Chicago Center (ZAU)

Christopher

M

Jorgenson

NGL

Chicago Center (ZAU)

Princeton

J

Kanae

NGL

Chicago Center (ZAU)

Stephen

J

Marshall

NGL

Chicago Center (ZAU)

Samuel

J

Salazar

NGL

Chicago Center (ZAU)

Ethan

J

Trzebiatowski

NGL

Indianapolis Center (ZID)

Alexander 

C

Adams

NGL

Indianapolis Center (ZID)

Christina

L

Dury

NGL

Indianapolis Center (ZID)

Kara

S

Edge

NGL

Indianapolis Center (ZID)

Michael

J

Gebhart

NGL

Indianapolis Center (ZID)

Jacob

E

Giere

NGL

Indianapolis Center (ZID)

Charles

Logan

Jonus

NGL

Indianapolis Center (ZID)

Lauren

Christine

Lucas

NGL

Indianapolis Center (ZID)

Darrell

Allen

Patten

NGL

Indianapolis Center (ZID)

Michal

 

Pogorzelski

NGL

Indianapolis Center (ZID)

Stephen

A

Supanich

NGL

Minneapolis Center (ZMP)

David

Carlos

Fernandez

NGL

Minneapolis Center (ZMP)

Kyle

A

Garner

NGL

Minneapolis Center (ZMP)

Melanie

E

Hamilton

NGL

Minneapolis Center (ZMP)

Luke

R

Peterson

NGL

Minneapolis Center (ZMP)

Luke

A

Roberts

NGL

Cleveland Center (ZOB)

Bryan

James

Hampson

NGL

Cleveland Center (ZOB)

Rhyann

E

Koehler

NGL

Cleveland Center (ZOB)

Wesley

Mitchell

Lai

NGL

Cleveland Center (ZOB)

Stephen

Michael

Leonard

NGL

Cleveland Center (ZOB)

Bradley

J

Mieden

NGL

Cleveland Center (ZOB)

Elias

J

Morse

NGL

Cleveland Center (ZOB)

Russell

James

Parsons

NGL

Cleveland Center (ZOB)

Kyle

S

Slivka

NGL

Cleveland Center (ZOB)

Charles

M

Smith

NGL

Cleveland Center (ZOB)

Robert

E

Thibault

NGL

Cleveland Center (ZOB)

Carl

B

Wisherick

NNE

Bradley International ATCT (BDL)

Michael

J

Bertolini

NNE

Bedford ATCT (BED)

David

M

Devine

NNE

Bangor ATCT (BGR)

Rigoberto

 

Navarro

NNE

Beverly (Mass) ATCT (BVY)

Brian

Francis

Parino

NNE

Worcester ATCT (ORH)

Michelle

 

Meyers

NNE

Providence ATCT (PVD)

Christopher

J

Mize

NNE

Providence ATCT (PVD)

Adrian

E

Rivas

NNE

Providence ATCT (PVD)

Eli

M

Rubin

NNE

Portland ATCT (Maine) (PWM)

Andrew

D

Bryant

NNE

Portland ATCT (Maine) (PWM)

Shelby

Ann

Hansen

NNE

Portland ATCT (Maine) (PWM)

Harold

Charles

Hill

NNE

Portland ATCT (Maine) (PWM)

Nicholas

James

Maglicane

NNE

Bradley TRACON (Y90)

Trenton

M

Rowland

NNE

Bradley TRACON (Y90)

Trifon

T

Valencia

NNE

Boston Center (ZBW)

Rachel

L

Devine

NNE

Boston Center (ZBW)

William

L

Tremouliaris

NNE

Boston Center (ZBW)

Eric

O

Vrublevskiy

NNE

Boston Center (ZBW)

Kaylyn

Chloe

Yerkes

NNM

Aspen Pitken County ATCT (ASE)

Aaron

J

Sewell

NNM

Casper ATCT (CPR)

Austin

D

Bumgarner

NNM

Casper ATCT (CPR)

Gentri

L

Engelke

NNM

Renton ATCT (RNT)

Anthony

 

Franklin

NNM

Seattle TRACON (S46)

Michael

J

Galletto

NNM

Seattle TRACON (S46)

Yesenia

 

Hernandez

NNM

Denver Center (ZDV)

Reily

Jp

Carroll

NNM

Salt Lake City Center (ZLC)

Joel

D

Green

NNM

Salt Lake City Center (ZLC)

Daniel

C

Moore

NNM

Seattle Center (ZSE)

Jose

R

Guillan

NNM

Seattle Center (ZSE)

Nicholas

A

Nolke

NNM

Seattle Center (ZSE)

Kieth

E

Priebe

NRX

Engineer/Aeronautical Center (EAC)

Luke

A

Engel

NRX

Engineer/Aeronautical Center (EAC)

John

Alison

Hawk

NRX

Engineer/Aeronautical Center (EAC)

Thomas

J

Mcdevitt

NRX

Engineer/Aeronautical Center (EAC)

Lisen

Christine

Minetti

NRX

Engineer/Aeronautical Center (EAC)

Grace

C

Moore

NRX

Engineer/Aeronautical Center (EAC)

Aatman

T

Nandi

NRX

Engineer/Alaska Region (EAL)

Teresita

 

Flores

NRX

New York Aircraft Cert Office (EE1)

Siddeeq

A

Bacchus

NRX

New York Aircraft Cert Office (EE1)

Andrea

L

Jimenez

NRX

Engineer/Eastern Region (EEA)

Janine

 

Abyad

NRX

Engineer/Eastern Region (EEA)

Sahar

 

Ahmed

NRX

Engineer/Eastern Region (EEA)

Russell

J

Classi

NRX

Engineer/Eastern Region (EEA)

Jonathan

Zachary

Delaune

NRX

Engineer/Eastern Region (EEA)

Caitlin

Danielle

Dixon

NRX

Engineer/Eastern Region (EEA)

Maxwell

V

Gordon

NRX

Engineer/Eastern Region (EEA)

Nelson

 

Li

NRX

Engineer/Eastern Region (EEA)

Usman

 

Noor

NRX

Engineer/Eastern Region (EEA)

Isat

 

Osmanaj

NRX

Engineer/Eastern Region (EEA)

Madelyn

Terese

Sheehan

NRX

Engineer/Great Lakes Region (EGL)

Andres

 

Barajas

NRX

Engineer/Great Lakes Region (EGL)

Joshua

S

Benitez

NRX

Engineer/Great Lakes Region (EGL)

Angel

 

Castillo

NRX

Engineer/Great Lakes Region (EGL)

Aaron

J

Gonzalez

NRX

Engineer/Great Lakes Region (EGL)

Michelle

D

King

NRX

Engineer/Great Lakes Region (EGL)

Delvin

O

Lewis

NRX

Engineer/Great Lakes Region (EGL)

Roben

F

Mata

NRX

Engineer/Great Lakes Region (EGL)

Georgina

C

Mcdonald

NRX

Engineer/Great Lakes Region (EGL)

Robert

C

Morales

NRX

Engineer/Great Lakes Region (EGL)

Cody

A

Olson

NRX

Engineer/Great Lakes Region (EGL)

Niall

C

Stanczak

NRX

Engineer/Great Lakes Region (EGL)

Boris

 

Vasiljevic

NRX

Engineer/Great Lakes Region (EGL)

Gary

David

Wilson

NRX

FAA HQ Staff (EHQ)

Marcus

L

Jesses

NRX

FAA HQ Staff (EHQ)

Vida

Lee

Olives

NRX

FAA HQ Staff (EHQ)

Anne

N

Schlesinger

NRX

FAA HQ Staff (EHQ)

Sherrise

M

Smith

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Humam

M

Al Sultan

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

William

V

Clockedile

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Ismael

 

Cruz

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Alisa

N

Da Silva

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Michael

Thomas

Duhan

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Jeffery

C

Finley

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Kevin

S

Grant

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

David

T

Haslett

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Michael

W

Holman

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Colin

T

Kennedy

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

John

M

Kirkendall

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Georges

E

Lamarre

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Carl

A

Lang

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Marcus

 

Le

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Jake

T

Manning

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Alex

J

Neville

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Jonathan

S

Stanton

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Ronald

 

Tam

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Bryan

R

Therrien

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Sean

S

Tiney

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Daniel

A

Volpe

NRX

Engineer/New England Region (ENE)

Xikun

 

Zou

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Dwayne

E

Appling

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Randip

S

Bhachu

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Allison

J

Buss

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Glenn

C

Chong

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Daniel

G

Cofield

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

David

Andrew

Collins

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Andrew

F

Edstrom

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Brett

Matthew

Ficek

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Loreli

J

Floresca

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Marissa

M

Griffin

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

John

W

Guy

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Brian

F

Hernandez

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Rajit

R

Khanna

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Margaret

N

Langsted

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

James

E

Laubaugh

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Julie

M

Linn

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Wyatt

T

Linville

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Suzanne

Elizabeth

Lucier

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Rajendran

 

Mohanraj

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

David

G

Parker

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Miles

E

Raker

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Jeffrey

G

Rothman

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Zachary

A

Schumaker

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Barbara

Ann

Urbauer

NRX

Engineer/Northwest Mountain Region (ENM)

Sherry

L

Vevea

NRX

Engineer/Southern Region (ESO)

Kristi

D

Ashley

NRX

Engineer/Southern Region (ESO)

Genique

S

Clinton

NRX

Engineer/Southern Region (ESO)

Latrenda

S

Crane

NRX

Engineer/Southern Region (ESO)

Jennifer

A

Ganley

NRX

Engineer/Southern Region (ESO)

Mark

T

Hale

NRX

Engineer/Southern Region (ESO)

Gregory

L.

Henderson

NRX

Engineer/Southern Region (ESO)

Nicholas

B

Lemay

NRX

Engineer/Southern Region (ESO)

Eboni

M

Poole

NRX

Engineer/Southern Region (ESO)

Alan

J

Price

NRX

Engineer/Southern Region (ESO)

James

B

Price

NRX

Engineer/Southern Region (ESO)

Kevin

 

Shannon

NRX

Engineer/Southern Region (ESO)

Jamal

R

Stovall

NRX

Engineer/Southern Region (ESO)

Anthonisha

E

Washington

NRX

Engineer/Southern Region (ESO)

James

H

Williams

NRX

Engineer/Southern Region (ESO)

Migdalia

 

Williams

NRX

Engineer/Southwest Region (ESW)

Martin

R

Crane

NRX

Engineer/Southwest Region (ESW)

Cynthia

J

Diep

NRX

Engineer/Southwest Region (ESW)

Rami

J

El-Turk

NRX

Engineer/Southwest Region (ESW)

Charles

R

Erickson

NRX

Engineer/Southwest Region (ESW)

Sara

K

Fields-Pack

NRX

Engineer/Southwest Region (ESW)

Carey

J

Gonzalez

NRX

Engineer/Southwest Region (ESW)

Demetra

S

Johnson

NRX

Engineer/Southwest Region (ESW)

Stany

 

Joseph

NRX

Engineer/Southwest Region (ESW)

Dacen

C

Kinser

NRX

Engineer/Southwest Region (ESW)

Stephen

M

Lara-Ramirez

NRX

Engineer/Southwest Region (ESW)

Quarry

L.

Torres

NRX

Engineer/Southwest Region (ESW)

Miller

J

Walsh

NRX

Los Angeles Aircraft Cert Office (EW1)

William

P

Francis

NRX

Engineer/Western-Pacific Region (EWP)

Sheryl

D

Alexander

NRX

Engineer/Western-Pacific Region (EWP)

Mark

R

Calcaterra

NRX

Engineer/Western-Pacific Region (EWP)

Alexander

D

Coffman

NRX

Engineer/Western-Pacific Region (EWP)

Nicholas

J

Escobosa

NRX

Engineer/Western-Pacific Region (EWP)

Aum

A

Gandhi

NRX

Engineer/Western-Pacific Region (EWP)

Fredrick

C

Kessee

NRX

Engineer/Western-Pacific Region (EWP)

Min

S

Kim

NRX

Engineer/Western-Pacific Region (EWP)

Alexander

L

O'Donnell

NRX

Engineer/Western-Pacific Region (EWP)

David

Chavez

Ramirez

NRX

Engineer/Western-Pacific Region (EWP)

Alexander

Scott

Thibodeaux

NRX

Engineer/Western-Pacific Region (EWP)

Jeffrey

L

Travers

NRX

Engineer/Western-Pacific Region (EWP)

Anthony

 

Vital

NSO

Atlanta TRACON (A80)

Phillip

J

Gable

NSO

Augusta ATCT (AGS)

Brandon

L

Grisko

NSO

Augusta ATCT (AGS)

Devontay

D

Hall

NSO

Birmingham ATCT (BHM)

David

A

Creasy

NSO

Columbia Metropolitan ATCT (CAE)

William

H

Renftle

NSO

Chattanooga ATCT (CHA)

Jesse

David

Fairchild

NSO

Dothan ATCT (DHN)

Leo

 

Gill

NSO

New Bern Tower (EWN)

Carl

D

Finley

NSO

Key West Tower (EYW)

William

N.

Haia

NSO

Fort Lauderdale ATCT (FLL)

John

A

Reyes

NSO

Fulton FCT (FTY)

Alexander

 

Martinez

NSO

Gainesville ATCT (GNV)

Philip

C

Capo

NSO

Gainesville ATCT (GNV)

Carrie

Raye Anne

Douglas

NSO

Huntsville Madison County ATCT (HSV)

Darcelle

M

Anderson

NSO

Jackson (MS) ATCT (JAN)

Benjamin

Alan

Stokes

NSO

Concord (NC) ATCT (JQF)

Adam

S

Dancy

NSO

Leesburg (Fla) LEE

Kelly

M

Ellison

NSO

Lexington ATCT (LEX)

Jacob

S

Elmer

NSO

Lexington ATCT (LEX)

Caleb

James

George

NSO

Lexington ATCT (LEX)

Matthew

Ryan

Hosking

NSO

Lexington ATCT (LEX)

Joshua

Collier

Locke

NSO

Lexington ATCT (LEX)

Andrew

M

Miller

NSO

Louisville/Bowman ATCT (LOU)

Kelly

D

Riner

NSO

Albert J Ellis FCT (OAJ)

William

 

Allen

NSO

Albert J Ellis FCT (OAJ)

Nicholas

L

Gibbs

NSO

Albert J Ellis FCT (OAJ)

Terry Lee

K

Hao

NSO

Albert J Ellis FCT (OAJ)

Wesley

D

Sargent

NSO

Albert J Ellis FCT (OAJ)

Jeffrey

F

Wesche

NSO

Opa Locka FCT (OPF)

Howard

 

Daniel

NSO

Peachtree Dekalb/Atlanta ATCT (PDK)

Paul

A

Ernhart

NSO

Savannah ATCT (SAV)

Richard

M

Guinn

NSO

Stuart Tower (SUA)

David

S

Thompson

NSO

Bristol Tri City ATCT (TRI)

Stewart

A

Doukakis

NSO

Knoxville McGhee Tyson ATCT (TYS)

Giustino

Cleon

Fyfield

NSO

Jacksonville Center (ZJX)

Christopher

J

Shipley

NSO

Jacksonville Center (ZJX)

Stephanie

L

Shupe

NSO

Jacksonville Center (ZJX)

Caroline

J

Sznakowski

NSO

Miami Center (ZMA)

Robert

M

Aguila

NSO

Miami Center (ZMA)

Erin

E

Egoroff

NSO

Miami Center (ZMA)

Daniel

N

Gevorkian

NSO

Miami Center (ZMA)

Colin 

Christopher

Murphy

NSO

Miami Center (ZMA)

Miguel

C

Narvaez

NSO

Miami Center (ZMA)

Grace

E

Stephens

NSO

Miami Center (ZMA)

Katherine

J

Thomas

NSO

Miami Center (ZMA)

Lisa

D

Wade

NSO

Miami Center (ZMA)

Christoph

 

Zemmler

NSO

Memphis Center (ZME)

Michael

Aaron

Aveille

NSO

Memphis Center (ZME)

Dalvin

D

Barry

NSO

Memphis Center (ZME)

Brady

R

Hendrickson

NSO

Memphis Center (ZME)

Tavian

D s

Jones

NSO

Memphis Center (ZME)

Timothy

P

Mcdaniel

NSO

Memphis Center (ZME)

Bryant

R

Mcneelan

NSO

Memphis Center (ZME)

Gerrit

L

Moss

NSO

Memphis Center (ZME)

Tyler

A

Parsons

NSO

San Juan CERAP (ZSU)

Daniel

Kencana

Chang

NSO

San Juan CERAP (ZSU)

Aaron

Jacob

Feagans

NSO

San Juan CERAP (ZSU)

Craig

Owin

Howard

NSO

San Juan CERAP (ZSU)

Matthew

J w

Schuster

NSO

Atlanta Center (ZTL)

Joshua

Lee

Farnsworth

NSO

Atlanta Center (ZTL)

Shawn

T

Fulks

NSO

Atlanta Center (ZTL)

Ashton

J

Stelljes

NSW

Abilene ATCT (ABI)

Kristina

L

Olson

NSW

Austin ATCT (AUS)

Damian

D

Campbell

NSW

Austin ATCT (AUS)

Darrell

W

Stewart

NSW

Brownsville ATCT (BRO)

William

E

Strawther

NSW

Baton Rouge Ryan Field ATCT (BTR)

Earl

Bradley

Pruett

NSW

Corpus Christi ATCT (CRP)

Frank

M

Maldonado

NSW

Corpus Christi ATCT (CRP)

Benjamin

A

McCall

NSW

Clinton/Sherman ATCT (CSM)

James

C

Skelton

NSW

Dallas/Love Field ATCT (DAL)

Kedria

 

Watson

NSW

El Paso ATCT (ELP)

Brett

A

Biffle

NSW

Fort Smith ATCT (FSM)

Matthew

Tilman

Brown

NSW

Longview ATCT (GGG)

Corey

Christopher

Benton

NSW

Galveston Tower (GLS)

Colin

M

Weaver

NSW

Houston TRACON (I90)

Obed

C

Salazar

NSW

Lafayette ATCT (LFT)

Madonna

T d

Moffatte

NSW

Little Rock/Adams Field ATCT (LIT)

Frank

N

Albrecht

NSW

Monroe ATCT (MLU)

John

L

Ford

NSW

New Orleans Lakefront ATCT (NEW)

Brian

M

Morris

NSW

New Orleans Lakefront ATCT (NEW)

Joshua

M

Sewell

NSW

Redbird (TX) ATCT (RBD)

Robert

A

Moore

NSW

Redbird (TX) ATCT (RBD)

Jeffrey

N

Orr

NSW

Tulsa Riverside ATCT (RVS)

Ryan

William

Gunn

NSW

Tulsa Riverside ATCT (RVS)

Marcus

L

Porter

NSW

Tulsa Riverside ATCT (RVS)

Charles

J

Stalling

NSW

Tulsa Riverside ATCT (RVS)

Terrance

Michael

Williams

NSW

Shreveport ATCT (SHV)

Austin

D

Agli

NSW

Shreveport ATCT (SHV)

Caleb

Max

Fearing

NSW

Shreveport ATCT (SHV)

Clay

A

Guillot

NSW

Shreveport ATCT (SHV)

Weston

Lee

Philpot

NSW

Albuquerque Center (ZAB)

Claudia

 

Buchsenschutz

NSW

Albuquerque Center (ZAB)

Jefferson

F

Chang

NSW

Albuquerque Center (ZAB)

Nathan

Charles

Kishiyama

NSW

Albuquerque Center (ZAB)

Mathew

K

Maroney

NSW

Albuquerque Center (ZAB)

Nicholas

J H

Naveiras

NSW

Albuquerque Center (ZAB)

Derek

F

Schwarz

NSW

Fort Worth Center (ZFW)

Caitlyn

A

Ballard

NSW

Fort Worth Center (ZFW)

Christopher

J

Bray

NSW

Fort Worth Center (ZFW)

Arturo

 

Hernandez

NSW

Fort Worth Center (ZFW)

Hannah

E

Mercurio

NSW

Houston Center (ZHU)

Lindsay

P

Anderson

NSW

Houston Center (ZHU)

Katia

Jarris

Camacho Martinez

NSW

Houston Center (ZHU)

Brandon

J

Cerrone

NSW

Houston Center (ZHU)

Lauren

 

Fuentes

NSW

Houston Center (ZHU)

Joseph john

A

Gomez

NSW

Houston Center (ZHU)

David

J

Klugman

NSW

Houston Center (ZHU)

Marcus

N

Miller

NSW

Houston Center (ZHU)

Tanner

D

VanDerLinden

NWP

Napa County ATCT (APC)

Larson

A

Chun

NWP

Napa County ATCT (APC)

Gabrielle

E

Kendrick

NWP

Napa County ATCT (APC)

Robert

E

Wnetrzak

NWP

Bakersfield Meadows Field ATCT (BFL)

Shelby

M

Ashley

NWP

Burbank ATCT (BUR)

Alexander

B

Imansepahi

NWP

Burbank ATCT (BUR)

Ashley

T

Nunez

NWP

Carlsbad Palomar ATCT (CRQ)

Tyler

D

Bengford

NWP

Carlsbad Palomar ATCT (CRQ)

Scott

Stuart

Mackenzie

NWP

Grand Canyon ATCT (GCN)

Robert

C

Volk

NWP

Honolulu Control Facility (HCF)

Scott

W

Weber

NWP

Hilo ATCT (ITO)

Getty

Girard

Daigle

NWP

Joshua Control Facility (JCF)

Stanley

 

Song

NWP

Joshua Control Facility (JCF)

Aaron

Christian

Turney

NWP

Joshua Control Facility (JCF)

Jessica

F

Turney

NWP

Molokai FCT (MKK)

Arnold

Mikioi Mitsho

Edwards

NWP

San Diego Montgomery ATCT (MYF)

Chase

B

McNeill

NWP

Northern California TRACON (NCT)

Lee

A

Butler

NWP

Kahului ATCT (OGG)

Jonathan

J

Walker

NWP

Phoenix TRACON (P50)

Justin

T

Maples

NWP

Palm Springs ATCT (PSP)

Austin

D

Glenn

NWP

Stockton ATCT (SCK)

Macklin

Jay

Bishop

NWP

Southern California TRACON (SCT)

Ramin

 

Panahi

NWP

Southern California TRACON (SCT)

Michael

J

Sonnier

NWP

San Jose ATCT (SJC)

Jaime

R

Rosso

NWP

Tucson ATCT (TUS)

Jarell

Joseph

Gales

NWP

Tucson ATCT (TUS)

Kyle

E

Steward

NWP

Los Angeles Center (ZLA)

Willis

A

Blankenship

NWP

Los Angeles Center (ZLA)

Francesca

R

Brand

NWP

Los Angeles Center (ZLA)

Kristen

J

Daniel

NWP

Los Angeles Center (ZLA)

Brittany

R

Garland

NWP

Los Angeles Center (ZLA)

Tayna

K

Itai

NWP

Los Angeles Center (ZLA)

Anton

S

Kalista

NWP

Los Angeles Center (ZLA)

Taylor

K

Kelsey

NWP

Los Angeles Center (ZLA)

Aaron

A

Kotoff

NWP

Los Angeles Center (ZLA)

Hakeem

T

Lalputan

NWP

Los Angeles Center (ZLA)

Michael

James

Lott

NWP

Los Angeles Center (ZLA)

Nathan

M

Malarchick

NWP

Los Angeles Center (ZLA)

Stephen

M

Ray

NWP

Los Angeles Center (ZLA)

Michael

D

Schlegelmilch

NWP

Los Angeles Center (ZLA)

Tiffany

R

Taft

NWP

Oakland Center (ZOA)

Michael

Steven

Bidwell

NWP

Oakland Center (ZOA)

Jack

A

Brooks

NWP

Oakland Center (ZOA)

Carter

Stephen

Cruise

NWP

Oakland Center (ZOA)

Alina

Maria

Davalos

NWP

Oakland Center (ZOA)

Anthony

 

Espinoza

NWP

Oakland Center (ZOA)

Joel

C

Hendrix

NWP

Oakland Center (ZOA)

Bobbi-Lin

Makalii

Kalama

NWP

Oakland Center (ZOA)

Alejandro

 

Lara

NWP

Oakland Center (ZOA)

Cassandra

L

Nolan

NWP

Oakland Center (ZOA)

Catherine

Ann

Reynolds